на главную

Список населенных пунктов Беларусь Гомельская область

Брагинский район

Асаревичи
Брагин
Чемерисы
Чернин
Дерновичи
Гдень
Глуховичи
Кливы
Комарин
Кононовщина
Красное
Малейки
Микуличи
Нижние Жары
Новая Иолча
Новая Мильча
Острогляды
Пирки
Рудня
Рудня-Маримонова
Сперижье
Сувиды
Углы
Верхние Жары
Железники

Буда-Кошелевский район

Чеботовичи
Дербичи
Дуравичи
Еленец
Глазовка
Губичи
Ховхло
Калинино
Недойка
Неговка
Потаповка
Радеево
Рогинь
Шарибовка
Уваровичи
Уза

Чечерский район

Беляевка
Чечерск
Ленин
Ленино
Меркуловичи
Покоть
Ровковичи
Сидоровичи

Добрушский район

Большие Селютичи
Добруш
Гордуны
Гороховищи
Корьма
Красная Буда
Лешня
Тереховка
Жгуно-Буда

Ельский район

Богутичи
Движки
Ельск
Кочище
Ремезы
Скородное
Словечно
Валавск

Гомельский район

Бережцы
Бобовичи
Большая Крушиновка
Большевик
Еремино
Грабовка
Климовка
Костюковка
Малевичская Рудня
Маложин
Марковичи
Михальки
Михедовичи
Новая Гута
Новые Громыки
Очесо-Рудня
Поколюбичи
Прибор
Романовичи
Селицкая
Шарпиловка
Скрыгалово
Телеши
Тереничи
Терюха
Урицкое
Ужинец
Васильевка
Зябровка

Хойникский район

Дроньки
Дворище
Хойники
Ломачи
Омельковщина
Рудаков
Стреличево
Велетин
Великий Бор

Калинковичский район

Дудичи
Горбовичи
Горочичи
Гулевичи
Хобное
Холодники
Хомичи
Калинковичи
Козловичи
Кротов
Малые Автюки
Михновичи
Нахов
Озаричи
Великие Автюки
Якимовичи
Юровичи
Замостье
Золотуха

Кормянский район

Буда
Холочье
Каменка
Кляпин
Корьма
Литвиновичи
Новые Журавичи
Октябрево
Себровичи
Сметаничи
Тульговичи
Ворновка
Задубье

Лельчицкий район

Боровое
Буйновичи
Букча
Данилевичи
Дуброва
Дзержинск
Глушкевичи
Гребени
Краснобережье
Лельчицы
Липляны
Милашевичи
Первомайск
Приболовичи
Синицкое Поле
Слобода
Средние Печи
Стодоличи
Тонеж
Замошье
Жмурное

Лоевский район

Бывальки
Деражичи
Хоминка
Крупейки
Липняки
Лоев
Мохов
Новая Борщовка
Переделка
Ручаевка

Мозырьский район

Барбаров
Козенки
Махновичи
Мелешковичи
Моисеевка
Мозырь
Новая Рудня
Осовец
Прудок
Романовка

Наровлянский район

Александровка
Демидов
Головчицы
Грушевка
Красновка
Наровля
Вербовичи

Октябрьский район

Алексеевка
Бабчин
Бартоломеевка
Белобережская Рудня
Белый Переезд
Береговая Слобода
Беседки
Богдановичи
Буда-Кошелево
Червонная Слобода
Добрынь
Довляды
Дубровица
Дьяковичи
Гарусты
Глубочица
Гомель
Грабье
Хоромцы
Хорошовка
Ипполитовка
Карналин
Кнышевичи
КОЛИБАНЬ
Конотоп
Кожушки
Козлы
Кравцовка
Крушники
Крынки
Крюки
Кузьмичи
Липа
Лисное
Лохница
Ломовичи
Ломыш
Лубень
Ляды
Лясковичи
Любань
Марьино
МАШЕВО
Молочки
Новая Дуброва
Новое Полесье
Огородня-Кузьмининская
Октябрь
Октябрьский
Петрицкое
Поречье
Протасы
Расова
Речки
РУДЕНКА
Рудня-Бартоломеевка
Рудня-Каменева
Семеновка
Шкава
Сивинка
Сколодин
Старо-высокое
Старое Закружье
Старые-Дятловичи
Старые Новоселки
Тесны
Толстыки
Уласы
Усов
Васильково
Вить
Володарск
Волосовичи
Вороново
Юшки
Загорье
Зарубаное
Зеленый Мох
Зимовище
Зломное

Петриковский район

Бобрик
Бринев
Фастовичи
Грабов
Ивашковичи
Колки
Комаровичи
Конковичи
Копа
Копаткевичи
Копцевичи
Кошевичи
Куритичи
Лучицы
Макаричи
Новоселки
Петриков
Рог
Снядин
Теребов
Велавск
Залесье
Зосинцы

Речицкий район

Артуки
Борхов
Бронное
Черное
Чижовка
Демьянки
Ходосовичи
Холмечь
Капоровка
Короватичи
Ковчицы 1-е
Леваши
Лиски
Макановичи
Малодуша
Новые Дятловичи
Новый Барсук
Озерщина
Переволока
Придне
Радин
Речица
Ровенская Слобода
Сологубов
Солтаново
Старые Храковичи
Струмень
Узнож
Василевичи
Заспа

Рогачевский район

Белицк
Довск
Гадиловичи
Городец
Хатовня
Кистени
Красница
Кривск
Лучин
Мадора
Новый Кривск
Озераны
Поболово
Рогачев
Серебрянка
Шапчицы
Станьков
Стреньки
Тихиничи
Турск
Заполье
Журавичи
Звонец

Светлогорский район

Боровики
Челюшевичи
Чирковичи
Хлевно
Хутор
Корени
Осташковичи
Паричи
Сосновый Бор
Светлогорск
Здудичи

Ветковский район

Беседь
Даниловичи
Казацкие Болсуны
Неглюбка
Присно
Радуга
Шерстин
Столбун
Светиловичи
Великие Немки
Ветка

Житковичский район

Белёв
Березняки
Бронислав
Хвоенск
Кольно
Люденевичи
Милевичи
Переров
Погост
Пуховичи
Тимошевичи
Туров
Вересница
Ветчин
Юркевичи
Залютичи
Житковичи

Жлобинский район

Щедрин
Доброгоща
Китин
Коротковичи
Красный Берег
Луки
Майское
Мормаль
Пиревичи
Проскурни
Радуша
Шихов
Симоновичи
Скепня
Солоное
Старая Рудня
Стрешин
Верхняя Олба
Жлобин





Одним файлом, в формате csv: Украина Россия Беларусь



Rambler's Top100