на главную

Список населенных пунктов Беларусь Минская область

Березинский район

Березино
Богушевичи
Бор
Целевичи
Дмитровичи
Маческ
Макаричи
МАКОВЕ
Микуличи
Орешковичи
Палик
Погост
ПОПЛАВИ
Притерпа
Шеверничи
Якшицы

Борисовский район

Барань
Бобровичи
Большое Стахово
Борисов
Бродовка
Бытча
Черневичи
Гливин
Корсаковичи
Кострица
Лошница
Моисеевщина
Мстиж
Неман
Нивки
Оздятичи
Пересады
Сутоки
Трояновка
Трояново
Велятичи
Забашевичи
Зачистье
Зембин
Житково
Жортай
Зоричи

Червеньский район

Чернова
ЧЕРВЕНЬ
Гребенка
Хутор
Клинок
Ляды
Рованичи
РУДНЯ
Смиловичи
Заполье

Дзержинский район

Александровка
Александрово
Большие Бесяды
Большое Быково
Боровое
Щемыслица
Даниловичи
Добринево
Дулебы
Душково
Дзержинск
Фаниполь
Горелый Луг
Горное
Гриневичи
Хорошее
Иваничи
КАМЕНКА
Кимия
Кишина-Слобода
Колки
КОРМА
КРЕМЕНЕЦЬ
Кристинполье
Кузьмичи
Лостоянцы
ЛУЖАНИ
Лютые
Мардасы
Машуки
Мгле
Мощница
Недаль
Негорелое
Новая Дуброва
Новое Село
Озерцы
Погодица
Погост 2-Й
Поречье
ПРАВДА
Прощицы
Прудины
Путчино
Радица
Речки
Рубилки
РУДЕНКА
Рум
Синча
Станьково
Старинки
Волма
Восточный
Ясковичи
Язовка
Юшковичи
Заостровичи
Жерновка

Клецкий район

Грицевичи
Клецк
Морочь
Синявка

Копыльский район

Блевчицы
Бучатино
Букатово
Докторовичи
Душево
Колодезное
Копыл
Лотвины
Низковичи
Песочное
Прончейково
Семежево
Слобода-Кучинка
Старица
Тимковичи
Ванелевичи
Веснино

Крупский район

Белавичи
Бобр
Буда-Гресская
Черногрядь
Чертовичи
Дедиловичи
Есьмановцы
Глебовщина
ГРОЗЬОВО
Хидра
Холопеничи
Хотово
Хотюхово
Худовцы
Игрушка
Колодница
Коптевщина
Косеничи
Костеши
Крупки
Крупский
Курдуны
Лисичино
Малые Негновичи
Матеевичи
Мирославка
Нача
Обчуга
Очижа
Перетоки
Потичево
Птичанская
Рованичская Слобода
Шинки
Соколовичи
Старая Слобода
Тройчаны
Ухвала
Узнацк
Выдрица
Яченка
Жилин-Брод
ЖУРАВОК
Журовка

Логойский район

Березенское
Гайна
Гостиловичи
Корень
Королищевичи
Козеково
Логойск
Малые Гаяны
Новопольцы
Паперня
Плещеницы
Савони
Семково
Янушковичи
Знаменка

Любаньский район

Дарасино
Доматкановичи
Калиновка
Костюки
Ляховка
Любань
Нежин
ОСОВЕЦЬ
Пласток
СОСНИ
Таль
Уречье
Яминск
ЗАБОЛОТЬ
Закальное

Минский район

Белевичи
Большая Ганута
Большая Раевка
Брусы
Городище
ГОРОДОК
Колодищи
Колядичи
Лоша
Луговая
Любяча
Мервины
Михановичи
Минск
Мокрица
Низок
Новая Нива
Новые Денисовичи
Острошицкий Городок
Озерцо
Пережиры
Першай
Понятичи
Прусы
Пятевщина
Ратомка
Рог
Рогово
Рымаши
Самохваловичи
СЛОБОДА
Стайки
Старое Село
Студенка
Тарасово
Заславль

Молодеченский район

Дуброво
Красное
Лебедево
Молодечно
Мясота
Олехновичи
Полочаны
Радошковичи
Раевка
Турец
Засковичи

Мядельский район

Будслав
Черемшицы
Константиново
Лукьяновичи
Мядель
Осово
ПУЗИРІ
Старые Габы
Сватки
Свирь
Выголовичи

Несвижский район

Городея
Хожево
Несвиж
Новоселки
Погорельцы
Сейловичи
Снов

Пуховичский район

Блужа
Цитва
Дукора
Горелец
Марьина Горка
ОКТЯБР
Омельно
Правдинский
Пуховичи
Руденск
Селецк
Сергеевичи
ШАЦЬК
Сутин
Талька
Узляны

Слуцкий район

Болотчицы
Греск
Козыри
Ленино
Никольцы
Омговичи
Рухово
Селище
Серяги
Шищицы
Слуцк
Сороги
Великая Липа
Великая Слива
Весея
Замостье

Смолевичский район

Большой Рожан
Драчков
Драчково
Пережир
Плиса
Рудня-Налибокская
Смолевичи
Уголец
Усяжа
Верхмень
Юрьево
Заболотье
Зеленый Бор
Жодино

Солигорский район

Ананчицы
Большая Гуменовщина
Большие Городятичи
Челонец
ЧЕПЕЛІ
Гаврильчицы
Гоцк
Копацевичи
Красная Слобода
Левки
Махновичи
Малые Нестановичи
Саковичи
Шипиловичи
Сковшин
Солигорск
Старобин
Веска
Вынищи
Зажевичи

Стародорожский район

Щитковичи
Кривоносы
Пасека
Пастовичи
Солон
Старые Дороги
Теребуты
Верхутино
Языль
Залужье

Столбцовский район

Деревное
Клетище
Литва
Налибоки
Николаевщина
Опечки
ПРУДИ
Рубежевичи
Столбцы
Тоново
Засулье

Узденский район

ОЗЕРО
Теляково
Узда
Зеньковичи

Вилейский район

Баровцы
БУБНИ
Долгиново
Иля
Ижа
Костеневичи
Латыголь
Лыцевичи
Мильча
Осиповичи
Партизанский
Рабунь
Ручица
Русское Село
Стешицы
Талуть
Вилейка
Вязынь
Язни

Воложинский район

Доры
Городки
Ивенец
Камень
Лоск
Раков
Саковщина
Турец-Бояры
Вишнево
Воложин
Яршевичи





Одним файлом, в формате csv: Украина Россия Беларусь



Rambler's Top100