на главную

Список населенных пунктов Россия Белгородская область

Алексеевский район

Афанасьевка
Алейниково
Алексеенково
Алексеевка
Бабичев
Батлуков
Белозерово
Бережной
Березняги
Ближнее-Чесночное
Божково
Бубликов
Черепов
Чупринино
Щербаково
Дальнее-Чесночное
Дудчин
Гарбузово
Геращенково
Гезов
Глуховка
Голубинский
Городище
Гречаников
Хлевище
Хмызовка
Хрещатый
Игнатов
Ильинка
Иловка
Иващенково
Калитва
Камышеватое
Кириченков
Кирпин
Климов
Колтуновка
Копанец
Ковалево
Красное
Кущино
Кукаречин
Кулешов
Куприянов
Лесиковка
Луценково
Любвин
Матрено-Гезово
Меняйлово
Мухоудеровка
Неменущий
Николаевка
Новоселовка
Орлов
Осадчее
Осьмаков
Папушин
Пирогово
Подсереднее
Покладов
Попов
Пышнограев
Репинка
Резников
Рыбалкин
Саломахин
Сероштанов
Шапошников
Шелушин
Шкуропатов
Сидоркин
Славгородское
Советское
Станичное
Студеный Колодец
Сыроватский
Тараканов
Теплинка
Тютюниково
Васильченков
Власов
Волков
Воробьево
Жуково
Зварыкино

Белгородский район

Алмазное
Андреевский
Араповка
Бехлевка
Белгород
Беломестное
Беловское
Березов
Бессоновка
Ближний
Ближняя Игуменка
Бочковка
Богуны
Болдыревка
Бондари
Бриллиантов
Бродок
Быстрый
Церковный
Чайки
Черемошное
Щетиновка
Цыганки
Добрая Воля
Долбино
Дорогобужино
Драгунское
Еременки
Ерик
Головино
Гонки
Гремучий
Хапиловка
Хохлово
Хвостовка
Казацкое
Киселево
Клименков
Коминтерн
Красная Нива
Красное
Красный Хутор
Красный Луч
Красный Октябрь
Крестовое
Крутой Лог
Лозовая
Майский
Малиновский
Мухановка
Мясоедово
Наумовка
Нечаевка
Недоступовка
Нехотеевка
Николаевка
Никольское
Нижний Ольшанец
Новая Деревня
Новая Наумовка
Новая Нелидовка
Новая Николаевка
Новая Орловка
Новосадовый
Октябрьский
Ольховатка
Орловка
Отрадный
Отрог
Петропавловка
Петровка
Погарский
Политотдел
Постниково
Пуляевка
Пушкарное
Раково
Разумное
Репное
Ровенек
Рубежный
Рядиловка
Салтыково
Северный
Северный Донец
Севка
Севрюково
Шагаровка
Широкий
Шишино
Солнцевка
Солохи
Соломино
Соловьевка
Сомов
Старая Нелидовка
Стрелецкое
Сумской
Таврово
Толоконное
Топлинка
Угрюм
Устинка
Валковский
Варваровка
Вергелевка
Веселая Лопань
Водяной
Ясные Зори
Ястребово
Зачатеевка
Заречье
Журавлевка

Борисовский район

Байцуры
Басов
Березовка
Борисовка
Цаповка
Чуланово
Горянка
Грузкое
Хотмыжск
Ключики
Круглое
Крюково
Мариновка
Ново-Александровка
Порубежное
Сергеевка
Становое
Тёплое
Высокое
Заречное
Зыбино

Чернянский район

Александровка
Андреевка
Бабанино
Баклановка
Большое
Бородин
Чернянка
Долгая Яруга
Ездочное
Хитрово
Холки
Кочегуры
Комаревцево
Ковылино
Красная Поляна
Красная Звезда
Красный Выселок
Ларисовка
Лозное
Лубяное Первое
Малиново
Малотроицкое
Малый
Медвежье
Некрасовка
Новая Масловка
Новоречье
Новоселовка
Огибное
Окуни
Ольшанка
Орлик
Павловка
Петропавловка
Петровский
Прилепы
Проточное
Раевка
Русская Халань
Савенково
Шляховое
Славянка
Становое
Старохмелевое
Сухая Ольшанка
Верхнее Кузькино
Водяное
Волково
Волоконовка
Волотово
Воскресеновка
Яблоново
Захарово
Заречное

Грайворонский район

Безымено
Дорогощь
Головчино
Грайворон
Ивановская Лисица
Косилово
Козинка
Мокрая

Губкинский район

Александровский
Архангельское
Аверино
Бобровы Дворы
Богомолье
Богословка
Большое Становое
Чапкино
Чаплыжный
Чибисовка
Чуево
Дальняя Ливенка
Долгое
Дубравка
Дубянка
Евгеньевка
Головиновка
Губкин
Гущино
Холодный Колодец
Хворостянка
Ильинка
Истобное
Калинин
Кандаурово
Кашары
Кладовое
Кочки
Колодезный
Коньшино
Копцево
Коренек
Корочка
Красноплотава
Кривец
Куфлиевка
Лопухинка
Малахова
Мелавое
Михайловский
Морозово
Муравка
Никаноровка
Новоселовка
Новотроицкий
Огибнянка
Октябрьский
Осиновский
Осколец
Падина
Панки
Первомайский
Петровки
Писаревка
Плоский
Попов Верх
Присынки
Пугачи
Роскошный
Рябиновка
Сапрыкино
Сергиевка
Шорстово
Скородное
Солнцево
Старовка
Степь
Степное
Строкино
Сухменка
Телешовка
Теплый Колодезь
Толстое
Троицкий
Уколово
Успенка
Веселый
Вислая Дубрава
Высокий
Юрьевка
Юшково
Загорный
Зайцево
Залесье
Заломное
Заповедный
Жильцово
Жилин-Колодезь

Ивнянский район

Алисовка
Береговой
Березовка
Богатое
Череново
Драгунка
Федчевка
Гремучий
Хомутцы
Ивня
Калиновка
Кировский
Кочетовка
Красная Поляна
Курасовка
Лучки
Новенькое
Новый Поселок
Ольховатка
Орловка
Павловский
Песчаное
Покровка
Покровский
Рождественка
Сафоновка
Самарино
Степь
Студенок
Студенской
Сухосолотино
Сырцево
Верхопенье
Владимировка
Вознесеновка
Выезжее
Зоринские Дворы

Корочанский район

Афанасово
Александровка
Алексеевка
Анновка
Аркадьевка
Байцурово
Бакаев
Белый Колодец
Белый Колодезь
Большая Халань
Большое Песчаное
Бубново
Чернышевка
Щетиновка
Дальняя Игуменка
Долгий
Долгий Бродок
Должик
Дружный
Дубовая Балка
Емельяновка
Фощеватое
Гольевка
Гороженое
Гремячье
Хмелевое
Холодный
Хрящевое
им. Калинина
им. Ленина
Ионовка
Искра
Ивановка
Ивица
Клиновец
Кощеево
Кощин
Колесников
Коломыцево
Коммуна
Короча
Короткое
Кошмановка
Костевка
Косухин
Красная Степь
Красный
Красный Май
Красный Пахарь
Кривой
Кругленькое
Круглый Бродок
Ломово
Лопин
Мальцевка
Малое Песчаное
Марченко
Мазикино
Мелихово
Меркуловка
Мичуринский
Миндоловка
Мухановка
Нечаево
Нелидовка
Новая Деревня
Новая Слободка
Новотроевка
Объединенный
Ольховатка
Овчаровка
Павловка
Песчаное
Пестуново
Плодовоягодный
Плоское
Плотавец
Полянское
Поповка
Пожарный
Прицепиловка
Проходное
Прудки
Раевка
Резниково
Сафоновка
Самойловка
Сцепное
Сетное
Шеино
Шутово
Сидоровка
Соколовка
Спорное
Свиридово
Татьяновка
Терновое
Тоненькое
Труд
Ушаковка
Ушаково
Яблоново
Языково
Заломное
Заречье
Заячье
Зеленый Гай
Жигайловка

Красненский район

Ближние Россошки
Богословка
Большое
Братство
Бычков
Черемухово
Дальние Россошки
Флюговка
Гончаровка
Горки
Готовье
Хмелевое
им. Калинина
Калитва
Каменка
Камышенка
Камызино
Караешный
Киселевка
Коробово
Красное
Круглое
Лесное Уколово
Маревка
Новогеоргиевка
Новосолдатка
Новоуколово
Новый Путь
Первомайский
Песковатка
Польниково
Расховец
Шидловка
Широкое
Старый Редкодуб
Степной
Свистовка
Ураково
Вербное
Веселый
Япрынцев
Заломное

Красногвардейский район

Антошкин
Апухтин
Бирюч
Бодяково
Большебыково
Дубки
Евсеев
Ездоцкий
Филькино
Фощеватый
Горбунов
Горовое
Гредякино
Гремучий
Хуторцы
Ильинский
Калиново
Кислинский
Коломыцево
Коробкин
Котляров
Ковалев
Красная Яруга
Красное
Кравцов
Кулешовка
Лазареново
Ливенка
Малиново
Малоалексеевка
Малобыково
Малоленинский
Малоржавец
Маревка
Мирный
Никитовка
Николаевский
Никольский
Новохуторное
Новый Путь
Остроухово
Палатово
Перелесок
Петров
Плюхино
Подлес
Попасное
Прилепы
Прудки
Распаши
Раздолье
Редкодуб
Ряшиново
Садки
Самарино
Солдатка
Сорокино
Старокожево
Стрелецкое
Терешков
Ураково
Уточка
Валуй
Валуйчик
Верхняя Покровка
Верхососна
Веселое
Владимировка
Выселки
Ямки
Ясенов
Юрков
Засосна
Завалье
Завальское

Краснояружский район

Анновка
Архиповский
Бондарев
Быценков
Демидовка
Фищево
Графовка
Илек-Пеньковка
Колотиловка
Колотиловский
Красноорловский
Крисаново
Липцы
Надежевка
Новорепяховский
Отрадовка
Отрадовский
Первомайский
Подоловский
Подвысокое
Поповка
Пожарский
Прилесье
Пролетарский
Репяховка
Романовка
Савченко
Сергиевка
Староселье
Степное
Свекловичная
Теребрено
Вязовое
Вязовское
Высокое

Новооскольский район

Аринкин
Белый Колодезь
Березки
Березов
Богатый
Богдановка
Богородское
Большая Ивановка
Большая Яруга
Бондарев
Боровки
Боровое
Борсук
Чубаровка
Елец
Елецкое
Эндовино
Фироновка
Гайдашевка
Глинное
Гнилица
Голубино
Грачевка
Гринево
Гущенка
Ивановка
Калиновка
Каменка
Колодезный
Колок
Костевка
Костин
Косых
Козловский
Красная Долина
Криничный
Крюк
Кулевка
Кульма
Леоновка
Львовка
Махотынка
Макешкино
Малая Ивановка
Малое Городище
Мазепин
Мосьпанов
Мозолевка
Муренцев
Надежный
Немцево
Николаевка
Никольское
Новая Безгинка
Новоселовка
Новый Оскол
Ольховатка
Оскольское
Остаповка
Песчанка
Подвислое
Погромец
Покрово-Михайловка
Полевой
Попасный
Проточный
Прудки
Пустынька
Развильный
Редкодуб
Сабельный
Семеновка
Серебрянка
Севальный
Шараповка
Шевцов
Симоновка
Скрынников
Слоновка
Соколовка
Солонец-Поляна
Старая Безгинка
Таволжанка
Тереховка
Тростенец
Васильдол
Васильевка
Васильполье
Великомихайловка
Веселый
Яковлевка
Ямки
Ярское
Жилин

Прохоровский район

Андреевка
Авдеевка
Бехтеевка
Беленихино
Береговое 1-е
Береговое 2-е
Березник
Боброво
Богдановка
Большое
Борисов
Бугровка
Царьков
Черновка
Щелоково
Долгий
Домановка
Донец
Дубовый
Думное
Гагарино
Гаюры
Глушки
Гнездиловка
Горелинка
Григорьевка
Грязное
Гусек-Погореловка
Химичев
Холодное
Хороший
Храпочевка
Ильинский
Камышевка
Карташевка
Казачье
Клиновый
Коломыцево
Комсомольский
Кондровка
Косьминка
Кострома
Кожанов
Красное
Красное Знамя
Красный Красный
Кривошеевка
Кривые Балки
Кудрин
Кугутки
Кураковка
Липовка
Лисички
Лучки
Львов
Малояблоново
Масловка
Михайловка
Мочаки
Мочаки 1-е
Мочаки 2-е
Нечаевка
Нива
Нижняя Гусынка
Нижняя Ольшанка
Новоселовка
Ольховатский
Озеровский
Перелески
Петровка
Петровский
Плоский
Плота
Плющины
Подольхи
Подъяруги
Полежаев
Политотдельский
Правороть
Прелестное
Пригорки
Призначное
Прохоровка
Радьковка
Раисовка
Редкодуб
Рындинка
Ржавец
Сагайдачное
Сеймица
Сергиевка
Сетное
Шахово
Шипы
Широкий
Скоровка
Соколовка
Средняя Ольшанка
Сторожевое
Сторожевое 1-е
Студеный
Суворово
Таранов
Тетеревино
Васильев
Васильевка
Верхняя Гусынка
Верхняя Ольшанка
Верин
Вершина
Веселый
Виноградовка
Вязовое
Высокий
Высыпной
Ямки
Юдинка
Зарницы
Зеленый
Жилин
Жимолостное

Ракитянский район

Александровка
Барилов
Бобрава
Большая Хрущевка
Борисполье
Бубны
Чистополье
Дмитриевка
Герцевка
Готня
Хорьков
Илек-Кошары
Ивенка
Киселевка
Коровино
Краснокрестьянский
Красный
Красный Починок
Кривая Роща
Лаптевка
Луч
Меловое
Михайловка
Никольский
Нива
Нижнепенский
Нижние Пены
Новая Березовка
Новоленинский
Новоясеновка
Новозахаровка
Новый Путь
Первомайский
Пролетарский
Псковское
Ракитное
Раздол
Русская Березовка
Семейный
Шабалино
Ситное
Смирнов
Солдатское
Стадница
Сухой Лог
Сумовская
Святославка
Трефиловка
Васильевка
Венгеровка
Введенская Готня
Введенский
Вышние Пены
Юсупово
Зинаидино

Ровенский район

Айдар
Барсучье
Бережный
Чуфинов
Дружба
Двуреченка
Еремовка
Федино
Фомина
Грузское
Харьковское
Ивановка
Калашников
Калиниченково
Клименково
Копанки
Крутой
Кучугуры
Ладомировка
Лихолобов
Лозная
Лозовое
Максименково
Мартынцы
Масловка
Нагольное
Нагорье
Никитин
Нижняя Серебрянка
Новая Ивановка
Новая Райгородка
Новоалександровка
Орлов
Озерный
Первомайский
Пристень
Ровеньки
Ржевка
Саловка
Шевцов
Широконь
Шияны
Сидоров
Солнцево
Старая Ивановка
Стенки
Свистовка
Верхняя Серебрянка
Волчий
Всесвятка
Ямки
Жабское
Зубков

Шебекинский район

Александровка
Александровский
Андреевка
Артельное
Авиловка
Бабенков
Балки
Батрацкая Дача
Белокриничный
Белянка
Белый Колодезь
Бершаково
Бессараб
Безлюдовка
Большетроицкое
Большое Городище
Бондаренков
Борисовка
Боровское
Булановка
Цепляево 2-е
Чураево
Щигоревка
Дмитриевка
Доброе
Дубовенька
Факовка
Гордюшкин
Графовка
Гремячий
Ивановка
Калининский
Караичное
Карнауховка
Коровино
Кошлаково
Котов
Козьмодемьяновка
Крапивное
Красная Поляна
Красное
Красный
Крепацкий
Купино
Ленинский
Максимовка
Маломихайловка
Марьино
Маслова Пристань
Мешковое
Мухин
Муром
Нехотеевка
Неклюдово
Нежеголь
Никольское
Новая Деревня
Новая Таволжанка
Новая Заря
Новый Путь
Огнищево
Осиновка
Панков
Первомайский
Петровка
Поляна
Поповка
Протопоповка
Репное
Ржавец
Ржевка
Саввин
Середа
Шамино
Шебекино
Шебекино Поле
Шемраевка
Широкий
Сиротин
Соловьев
Стадников
Стариково
Старовщина
Сурково
Терезовка
Терновое
Тюрино
Верхнеберезово
Волково
Вознесеновка
Яблочково
Заводцы
Желобок
Зиборовка
Зимовенька
Зимовное
Знаменка

Старооскольский район

Анпиловка
Архангельское
Бабанинка
Бочаровка
Боровая
Черниково
Чумаки
Чужиково
Дмитриевка
Долгая Поляна
Федосеевка
Глушковка
Голофеевка
Городище
Готовье
Гриневка
Хорошилово
Игнатовка
Ильины
Ивановка
Каплино
Казачок
Котел
Котеневка
Котово
Крутое
Курское
Лапыгино
Липяги
Логвиновка
Луганка
Малый Присынок
Менжулюк
Монаково
Набокино
Нагольное
Незнамово
Николаевка
Нижнеатаманское
Нижнечуфичево
Новая Деревня
Новиково
Новоалександровка
Новокладовое
Новониколаевка
Новоселовка
Обуховка
Окольное
Озерки
Пасечный
Первомайский
Песочная
Плота
Потудань
Преображенка
Рекуновка
Роговатое
Шаталовка
Шмарное
Соковое
Солдатское
Сорокино
Стойло
Сумароков
Терехово
Терновое
Великий Перевоз
Верхнеатаманское
Верхнечуфичево
Висленка
Владимировка
Выползово
Высокий
Змеевка
Знаменка

Валуйский район

Агошевка
Аркатово
Бабка
Барвинок
Басово
Безгодовка
Бирюч
Богомолово
Борисовка
Борки
Бутырки
Долгаловка
Долгое
Дроново
Дружба
Дубровка
Дубровки
Двулучное
Филиппово
Герасимовка
Гладково
Хмелевец
Хохлово
Храпово
Ивановка
Карабаново
Касеновка
Казинка
Казначеевка
Кочкино
Колосково
Колыхалино
Конопляновка
Конотоповка
Кукуевка
Кургашкин
Кузнецовка
Лавы
Леоновка
Лобковка
Логачевка
Майское
Мандрово
Масловка
Михайловка
Миронов
Мокрый Лог
Насоново
Нижние Мельницы
Новоказацкое
Новопетровка
Новый Изрог
Орехово
Овчинниково
Павловка
Песчанка
Подгорное
Поминово
Посохово
Пригородные Тополи
Принцевка
Пристень
Привет
Пролесок
Рощино
Ромашовка
Ровное
Рождествено
Рябики
Селиваново
Шушпаново
Шведуновка
Ситнянка
Соболевка
Солоти
Старая Симоновка
Старцево
Старый Хутор
Сухарево
Терехово
Тимоново
Тулянка
Углово
Ураево
Уразово
Уразовский
Валуйки
Ватутино
Вериговка
Вороновка
Яблоново
Яковка
Жердевка
Знаменка

Вейделеевский район

Белый Колодезь

Вейделевский район

Артеменков
Банкино
Белый Плес
Большие Липяги
Брянские Липяги
Дегтярное
Деркунский
Долгое
Галушки
Гамаюнов
Голубцов
Грачев
Грицинин
Гвоздиков
Избушки
Калиновка
Кандабарово
Клименки
Колесников
Ковалев
Кубраки
Куликовы Липяги
Кулькин
Лаптиев
Луговое
Малакеево
Нехаевка
Ногин
Новорослов
Олейники
Опытный
Орлов
Плесо
Погребицкий
Попасный
Попов
Потоловка
Придорожный
Приветный
Родники
Ромахово
Россошь
Россыпное
Ровны
Рящин
Саловка
Шевцов
Солонцы
Становое
Вейделевка
Веселый
Волчий
Якименков
Яропольцы
Ясенов
Закутское
Зенино

Волоконовский район

Абалмасов
Афоньевка
Александровка
Алексеевка
Благодатный
Бочанка
Борисовка
Чапельное
Щепкин
Давыдкин
Деркачи
Екатериновка
Фощеватово
Гаевка
Голофеевка
Грушевка
Грушевский
Гусев
Хуторище
Киселев
Коновалово
Коровино
Красивый
Красная Нива
Красное Городище
Красный Пахарь
Криничный
Лазурное
Лутовиново
Малиново
Нина
Новая Долина
Новодевичий
Новоивановка
Новорождественка
Новый
Одинцов
Олейницкий
Ольхов
Орлиное
Отрадное
Первомайский
Плоское
Плотовка
Плотва
Плотвянка
Погромец
Покровка
Пятницкое
Пыточный
Репьёвка
Роль
Шаховка
Шидловка
Средние Лубянки
Становое
Староивановка
Старый
Столбище
Тишанка
Толмачев
Ульяновка
Успенка
Верхнеяблоново
Верхние Лубянки
Верный
Ветчининово
Владимировка
Волчья Александровка
Волоконовка
Ютановка
Заяровка
Зеленый Клин

Яковлевский район

Алексеевка
Бутово
Черкасское
Чурсино
Цыхманов
Дмитриевка
Домнино
Драгунское
Дружный
Дубинин
Дуброва
Фастов
Федоренков
Глушинский
Гостищево
Калинин
Калинино
Каменский
Казацкое
Клейменово
Клиновой
Козычево
Крапивенские Дворы
Крапивное
Красное
Красный Восток
Крестов
Кривцово
Кустовое
Локня
Луханино
Махнов
Мариновка
Мощеное
Непхаево
Неведомый Колодезь
Новая Глинка
Новоалександровка
Новочеркасский
Новоказацкий
Новооскочное
Ольховка
Озерово
Подымовка
Примерный
Пушкарное
Раково
Редины Дворы
Рождественка
Сабынино
Саенков
Сажное
Серетино
Шепелевка
Шопино
Смородино
Стрелецкое
Стрельников
Сырцово
Терновка
Томаровка
Триречное
Трубецкой
Верхний Ольшанец
Вислое
Волхов
Волобуевка
Ворскла
Высокое
Яковлево
Ямное
Задельное
Завидовка
Жданов
Журавлиное





Одним файлом, в формате csv: Украина Россия Беларусь



Rambler's Top100