на главную

Список населенных пунктов Россия Кемеровская область

Беловский район

Антоновка
Бачатский
Беково
Белово
Березовая Речка
Березовка
Центральный Рудник
Чекмари
Дунаевка
Евтино
Гладкова
Горный
Грамотеино
Инюшка
Карагайла
Каракан
Каралда
Киселевск
Коновалово
Коротково
Мальцево
Менчереп
Новохудяково
Пермяково
Поморцево
Сартаково
Сидоренково
Старобачаты
Тихоновка
Уроп
Заречное

Чебулинский район

Алчедат
Алексеевка
Чумай
Дмитриевка
Федоровка
Ивановка
Карачарова
КАЗАНКА
Кураково
Михайловка
Мурюк
Николаевка
Новая Покровка
Новоалександровка
Новоивановка
Новотроицкое
Орлово-Розово
Петропавловское
Пограничный
ПОКРОВКА
Поселок 1-й
Поселок 2-й
Шестакова
Скалистый
Усманка
Усть-Серта
Верх-Чебула

Гурьевский район

Аламбай
Ариничево
Бирюля
Дмитриевка
Еловка
Горскино
Гурьевск
Харьков-Лог
Христиновский
Каменный Ключ
Касьма
Ключевской
Кочкурово
Кулебакино
Листвяги
Малая Салаирка
Новопестерево
Осиновка
Покровский
Салаир
Сосновка
Токовая
Урск
Урское
Устюжанино

Ижморский район

Афанасьевка
Александровка
Азаново
Березовский
Большая Песчанка
Большая Златогорка
Гавриловка
Иверка
Ижморский
Кольцовка
Колыон
Котовский
Красные Орлы
КРАСНИЙ ЯР
Летяжский
Левашовка
Листвянка
Нижегородка
Новоорловка
НОВОПОКРОВКА
Новославянка
Новый Свет
Островка
Почитанка
Постниково
Романовка
Симбирка
Святославка
Теплая Речка
Тихеевка
Троицкое
Тунда
ВОСКРЕСЕНКА
Вяземка

Кемеровский район

Андреевка
Барановка
БЕРЕЗОВО
Благовещенка
Боровой
Денисово
Елыкаево
Ермаки
Кайгур
Кемерово
КРАСНИЙ ЯР
Кучум
Латыши
Нижняя Суета
НОВИЙ
Оленевка
Осиновка
Подьяково
Поперечка
Придорожный
Ровненский
Шумиха
Силино
Смолино
Сосновка
Старая Балахонка
Сухово
Упоровка
Уса
ВОСКРЕСЕНКА
Ягунова
Забойщик

Крапивинский район

Арсеново
Ажендарово
Банново
Барачаты
Березовка
Березовоярка
Богданово
Борисово
Долгополово
Ивановка
Каменка
Комаровка
Кожух
Крапивино
Крапивинский
Красное Озеро
КУТУЗОВКА
Междугорное
Новобарачаты
Осиновка
Панфилово
Перехляй
Плотниково
Поперечное
Порываевка
Салтымаково
Сарапки
Шевели
Симонова
Скарюпино
Сосновка
Тайдонский
Тараданово
Трифоново
Зеленовский
Змеинка

Ленинск-Кузнецкий район

ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ
Чесноково
Чкаловский
Чусовитино
Демьяновка
Драченино
Дурново
Егозово
Ивановка
Конево
Красное
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
Мохово
Мусохраново
Непрерывка
Никитинский
Новогеоргиевка
Новопокасьма
Новороссийский
Раскатиха
Русско-Урский
Шабаново
Торопово
Ягуновский
Ясная Поляна

Мариинский район

Антибесский
Белгородка
Благовещенка
Бобровский
Богданово
Большой Антибес
Чистопольский
Дальний
Федоровка
Ивановка
Кайдулы
Калининский
Камышинка
Кийский
Кирсановка
Ключевая
Колеул
Комиссаровка
Константиновка
Куркули
Лебяжий
Лесной
Мальковка
Малопесчанка
Малый Антибес
Мариинск
Мелехино
Николаевка 1-я
Новая Уфа
Новоказанка
Обояновка
Первомайский
Петровка
Пихтовка
Подъельники
Правдинка
Приметкино
Пристань 2-я
Раевка
Рубино
Столяровка
Сулуй
Суслово
Святогорка
Таежно-Александровка
Таежно-Михайловка
Тенгулы
Тонгул
Туйла
Тундинка
Тюменево
Уколь
Заборье
Заречный
Зенкино
Знаменка

Междуреченский район

Лужба
Междуреченск
Теба

Новокузнецкий район

Абагур
Аксас
Александровка
Ананьина
Андреевка
Антоново
Апанас
Базан
Белый Этап
Берензас
Большой Ортон
Чексу
Чульжан
Чувашка
Ерунаково
Есаулка
Федоровка
Георгиевка
Ильинское
Исаево
Каменушка
Казас
Казыр
Костенково
КРАСНОЗНАМЕНКА
Курья
Кузедеево
Листвяги
Мостовая
Мутный
Мыски
Мзас
Новокузнецк
Ортон
Осиновое Плесо
Петровка
Притомский
Сентябрьский
Шахтерский
Шанда
Сидорово
Славино
Сосновка
Сунзас
Ташелга
Тоз
Трехречье
Убик
Учас
Учул
Усть-Мрасский
Усть-Нарык
Ячменюха
Западный
Заслонка
Заводской
Жерново

Осинникинский район

Каз
Осинники
Сарбала
Сосновка
Восточный
Зайцева

Осинниковский район

Малиновка

Прокопьевский район

Аэродромный
Александровка
Алексеевка
Анисимово
Артышта
БЕРЕЗОВО
Большая Талда
Большой Кергелеш
Бурлаки
Инченково
Калачево
Кара-Чумыш
Карагайлинский
Котино
Красулино
Кыргай
Лучшево
Малая Талда
Михайловка
Нижний Тереш
Новоказанка
Новорождественское
Новостройка
Оселки
Осиново
Прокопьевск
ПУШКІНО
Соколово
Свет
Теплая Гора
Терентьевское
Тихоновка
Томь-Чумыш
Томское
Тыхта
Верхний Чумыш
Зенково

Промышленновский район

Абышево
Бормотово
Еремино
Горбуновка
Калинкино
Каменка
Катково
Колычево
Краснинское
ЛЕБЕДІ
Морозово
Окунево
Орловский
Озерки
Падунская
Пор-Искитим
Прогресс
Промышленная
Промышленновский
Протопопово
ПУШКІНО
Пьяново
Шуринка
Тарасово
Тарсьма
Титово
Уфимцево
Усть-Тарсьма
Ваганово
Васьково
Журавлево

Промышленный район

Танай

Таштагольский район

Алтамаш
Амзас
Чугунаш
Каз
Кондома
Мундыбаш
Шерегеш
Спасск
Таштагол
Темиртау
Усть-Анзас
Усть-Кабырза

Тисульский район

Белогорск
Берчикуль
Берикульский
Большая Натальевка
Большое Пичугино
Большой Барандат
Дворниково
Едет
Гавриловка
Главный
Городок
Ир
Ивановка
Кайчак
Камень-Садат
Кинжир
Кия
Колба
КОМСОМОЛЬСЬК
Куликовка
Кундат
Листвянка
Макаракский
Малая Семеновка
МОСКОВКА
Новоберикульский
Ольгинский
Первомайский
Петровка
Ржавчик
Серебряково
Таловка
Тамбар
Террасный
Тисуль
Ударный
Усть-Барандат
Усть-Колба
Владимировка
ВОЗНЕСЕНКА

Топкинский район

Александровский
Бархатова
Чаша
Черемичкино
Цыпино
Дедюево
Глубокое
Хорошеборка
Каменка
Кокуй
Корнилово
Козлово
Лукошкино
Маручак
Медынино
Опарино
Пинигино
Шишино
Симоново
Терехино
Топки
Тыхта
Усть-Сосново
Верх-Падунский
Юрьевка
Зарубино
Знаменский

Тяжинский район

Абрамовка
Акимо-Анненка
Беляковка
Большая Покровка
Борисоглебское
Бороковка
Чернышово
Чулым
Даниловка
Георгиевка
Итатский
Изындаево
Камышловка
Каштан
Кубитет
Листвянка
МАКАРЬОВО
Малое Пичугино
НЕКРАСОВКА
Новомарьинка
Новоподзорново
НОВОПОКРОВКА
Новопреображенка
Новотроицкое
Нововосточный
Октябрьский
Почаевка
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНКА
Прокопьево
Сандайка
СЄВЕРНИЙ
Скрипачи
Скворцовка
Старый Тяжин
Старый Урюп
Ступишино
Теплая Речка
Тисуль
Тяжин
Тяжино-вершинка
Тяжинский
ВАЛЕР'ЯНОВКА
Заря

Яйский район

Анжеро-Судженск
Арышево
Басандайка
Бекет
Березовский
Безлесный
Данковка
Дмитрово
Емельяновка
Ишим
Кайла
Майский
Малиновка
Маревка
Медведчиково
Невский
Новониколаевка
Новоникольское
Новостройка
Ольговка
Пономаревка
Рудничный
Сергеевка
Соболинка
Старопокровка
Судженка
Тихеевка
Улановка
Верх-Великосельское
ВОСКРЕСЕНКА
ВОЗНЕСЕНКА
Яя
Яя-Борик

Яшкинский район

Арлюк
Балахнино
Барзас
Борки
Ботьево
Бурлаково
Дубровка
Горевка
Хопкино
Кедровка
Кедровый
Колмогорово
Косогорово
Красноселка
Кулаково
Кузель
ЛЕБЕДЯНКА
Ленинский
Литвиново
Мазалово
Мелково
Нижнешубино
Нижнеяшкино
Новоподиково
Пача
Пашково
Пихтач
Соломатово
Сосновый Острог
Сураново
Таёжный
Тайга
Тайжина
Тальменка
Таловка
Трактовый
Варюхино
Власьково
Вотиновка
Яшкино
Зырянка

Юргинский район

Александровка
Асаново
Колбиха
Кожевниково
Лебяжье-Асаново
Любаровка
Макурино
Мальцево
Милютино
Мохово
Новороманово
Подонино
Поломошное
Поперечное
Проскоково
Пятково
Старый Шалай
Талая
Таскаево
Томилово
Троицкое
Васильевка
Ясная-Поляна
Ясная Поляна
Юрга
Юрга 2-я
Юрманово
Зеледеево
Зимник





Одним файлом, в формате csv: Украина Россия Беларусь



Rambler's Top100