на главную

Список населенных пунктов Россия Республика Хакасия область

Алтайский район

Алтай
Аршанов
Белый Яр
Герасимово
Горево
Изыхские Копи
Кирово
Летник
Лукьяновка
Новомихайловка
Новороссийское
Очуры
Сартыков
Смирновка
Степная

Аскизский район

Абрамов
Аев
Александровка
Аскиз
Балыкса
Бейка
Бельтырский
Бирикчюль
Бискамжа
Богородск
Болганов
Горелое
Хабзас
Камышта
Картузов
Катанов
Казановка
Казыр
Майнагашев
Неожиданный
Неожиданный Прииск
Нижняя База
Нижняя Тея
Печень
Полтаков
Пуланколь
Сафронов
Шора
Сырский
Сыры
Тузухсу
Усть-База
Усть-Есь
Усть-Камышта
Усть-Таштып
Верхний Аскиз
Верхняя База
Вершина Теи
Югачи

Бейский район

Бея
БОГОСЛОВКА
Большой Монок
Бондарево
Буденновка
Чаптыков
Черемушки
Дехановка
Дмитриевка
Калы
Кирба
Койбалы
Красный Катамор
Красный Ключ
Куйбышево
Майна
Малый Монок
Новоенисейка
Новокурск
Новониколаевка
Новотроицкое
Сабинка
Шалгинов
Табат
Усть-Киндирла
Усть-Сос
Усть-Табат
Уты
Верх-Киндирла

Боградский район

Абакано-Перевоз
Аглахтаг
Базандаиха
Бейбулук
Белелик
Боград
Большая Ерба
БОРОДІНО
Борозда
Черемушка
Цветногорск
Давыдково
Красный Камень
Первомайское
Полиндейка
Сарагаш
Сонский
Советская Хакасия
Степное
Таежная
Толчея
Троицкое
Усть-Ерба
Верхняя Ерба
Знаменка

Орджоникидзевский район

Агаскыр
Балахчин
Белый Июс
Главстан
Горюново
Кобяково
Когунек
Копьево
Костино
Монастырево
Некрасовский
Ненастная
Новомарьясово
Орджоникидзевский
Ошколь
Подкамень
Подвинский
Приисковый
Сарала
Сютик
Устинкино

Ширинский район

Айдарак
Балахчин
Борец
Чалгыстаг
Чебаки
Черное Озеро
Джирим
Ефремкино
Гольджа
Хутор
Катюшкино
Колодезный
Коммунар
Малая Сыя
Никольский
Половинка
Салгон
Секта
Шипилинск
Шира
Соленоозерное
Сон
Сорск
Старый Борец
Трошкино
Туим
Тупик
Усть-Фыркал
Усть-Тунгужуль
Верхний Туим
Ворота
Жемчужный

Таштыпский район

Абаза
Ада
Анчул
Арбаты
Балахташ
Большая Сея
Большие Арбаты
Большой Анзас
Большой Бор
Большой Он
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ
Чехан
Чиланы
Чистобай
Карагай
Кирово
Кубайка
Куйбышево
Кызас
Кызылсуг
Малые Арбаты
Малый Анзас
Матур
Мурты
Нижний Матур
Печегол
Тамалык
Таштып
Верхний Имек
Верхний Курлугаш
Верхняя Сея

Усть-Абаканский район

Абакан
Бейка
Чапаево
Доможаков
Ербинская
Хакасская
им. Ильича
Известковый
Калинино
Камышовая
Камызяк
Ковыльная
Красная Сопка
Курганная
Майский
Мал. Анзас
Мохов
Московское
НОВИЙ
Райков
Салбык
Сапогов
Солнечное
Тутатчиков
Уйбат
Улень
Усть-Абакан
Усть-Бюр
Вершинка
Вершино-Биджа
Весеннее





Одним файлом, в формате csv: Украина Россия Беларусь



Rambler's Top100