на главную

Список населенных пунктов Россия Республика Калмыкия область

Целинный район

Ар Нур
Балковский
Бор-Нур
Бургуста
Целинный
Чагорта
Чонта
Дубравный
Джурак
Гашун-Булг
Хар-Булук
Хар Усн
Келькеты
Ленинский
Майский
Максимовка
Могата
Нарын
Овата
Прудовый
Салын
Тарата
Троицкое
Верхний Яшкуль
Вознесеновка
Ялмта
Зегиста

Черноземельский район

Адык
Андратинский
Артезиан
БАСИ
Булмукта
Чанта
Чапчачи
Черноземельский
Цува
Дружный
Ермолинский
Халтрын Бор
Калининский
Кек Усн
Комсомольский
Кумской
Лагань
Майхара
МАНИЧ
Меклета
Нарын Худук
НОВИЙ
Озерный
Прикумский
Радужный
Раздольный
Рыбачий
Сарул
Шин Тег
Светлый Ерек
Теегин Герл
Яковлево
Звездный

Городовиковский район

Ахнуд
Амур-Санан
Бага-Бурул
Балковский
Бембишево
Большой Гок
Бурул
Цорос
Дружное
Городовиковск
Малое
Пушкинское
Садовка
Шин Бядл
Веселое
Виноградное
Южный

Ики-Бурульский район

Бага-Бурул
Байр
Буратинский
Цаган Ташу
Чолун Хамур
Джеджикины
Хомутников
Ики-Бурул
Интернациональный
Кевюды
КОРДОН
Красный
Лола
Магна
Манцин Кец
Манджикины
МАНИЧ
Мелиоратор
Оргакин
Приманыч
Приманычский
Прудовый
Шар-Булг
Шатта
Шерет
Соста
Светлый
Ут-Сала
Южный
Зултурган
Зунда-Толга

Каспийский район

Джалыково
Красинское
Северное
Улан-Хол

Кетченеровский район

Алтн Булг
Байр
Бургсун
Чкаловский
Дашман
Ергенинский
Эвдик
Годжур
Кегульта
Кетченеры
Низовый
НОВИЙ
Партизанский
Сараха
Сарпа
Шатта
Шин Мер
Шорв
Шорвин Кец
Тормта
Тугтун
Заливной

Малодербетовский район

Городовиково
Ханата
Хонч-Нур
Ики Манлан
Малые Дербеты
Партизанский
Плодовитое
Зурган

Октябрьский район

Большой Царын
Цаган-Аман
Цаган Нур
Дружный
Джангар
Элиста
Иджил
Крайнее
Красное Село
Мирный
Октябрьский
Озерный
СЄВЕРНИЙ
Шарлджин
ВОСХОД
Южный

Приютненский район

Бурата
Цветной
Дорожный
Молодежный
Нарта
Октябрьский
Первомайский
Песчаный
Приютное
Ульдючины
Воробьевка

Сарпинский район

Аршан
Аршань-Зельмень
Арым
Догзмакин
Годжур
Кануково
Кенкря
Кировский
Коробкин
НОВИЙ
Обильное
Садовое
Сал
Шарнут
Шин
Терновой
Уманцево
Верхний Сал
Заря

Яшалтинский район

Бага Тугтун
Дунд Джалг
Эркетен
Эсто-Алтай
Гюдик
Ики-Чонос
Красномихайловское
Краснополье
Красный Маныч
Красный Партизан
Лиманный
Манычский
Матросово
Октябрьский
Пролетарский
Шовгр Толга
Сладкое
Соленое
Ульяновское
Веселое
Яшалта
Зерновое

Яшкульский район

Ацан-Худук
Цаган Усн
Чилгир
Дружный
Элвг
Гашун
Харгата
Хогн
Хулхута
Кек-Нур
Кировский
Молодежный
Ниицян
Олинг
Партизанский
Передовой
Первомайский
Пионерский
Привольный
Рассвет
Ревдольган
Шарва
Свободный
Тавн-Гашун
Теегин Герл
Ула-Чудук
Улан-Эрге
Утта
Яшкуль
Зюнгар

Юстинский район

Барун
Белоозерный
Цаган-Булг
Чомпот
Долан
Эрдниевский
Харба
Октябрьский
Песчаный
Полынное
Смушковое
Татал
Юста





Одним файлом, в формате csv: Украина Россия Беларусь



Rambler's Top100