на главную

Список населенных пунктов Россия Ульяновская область

Барышский район

Акшуат
БАРИШ
Барышская Дурасовка
Чувашская Решетка
им. В.И. Ленина
Имени Владимира Ильича Ленина
Измайлово
Калда
Кочкарлей
Новый Дол
Поливаново
Шишка
Старотимошкино
Сурская
Воецкое
Загарино
Заречное
Живайкино

Базарносызганский район

Аристовка
Базарный Сызган
Должниково
Годяйкино
Красная Сосна
Папузы
Русская Хомутерь
Вороновка
Возвышенность
Ясачный Сызган

Чердаклинский район

Андреевка
Белый Яр
Богдашкино
Бряндино
Чердаклы
Енганаево
Колхозный
КРАСНИЙ ЯР
Малаевка
Мирный
Октябрьский
Озерки
Первомайский
Поповка
Старое Еремкино
Старое Матюшкино
Старый Белый Яр
Суходол
Татарское Урайкино

Цильнинский район

Богдашкино
Большое Нагаткино
Цильна
Карабаевка
Кашинка
Крестниково
Мокрая Бугурна
Нижние Тимерсяны
Новые Алгаши
Новые Тимерсяны
Покровское
Старые Алгаши
Верхние Тимерсяны

Инзенский район

Аксаур
Аргаш
Большая Борисовка
Большие Озимки
Большое Шуватово
Бояркино
Чамзинка
Черемушки
Чумакино
Дракино
Инза
Коржевка
Налитово
Неклюдовский
Новосурск
Оськино
Первомайское
Проломиха
Пятино
Сюксюм
Тияпино
Труслейка
Валгусы
Забалуйка

Карсунский район

Базарный Урень
Беловодье
Большая Кандарать
Большие Поселки
Кадышево
Карсун
Краснополка
Малое Станичное
Потьма
Прислониха
Сосновка
Сухой Карсун
Татарская Голышевка
Теньковка
Уразовка
Урено-Карлинское
Усть-Урень
Владивостокское

Кузоватовский район

Баевка
Чертановка
Еделево
Хвостиха
Кивать
Коромысловка
Кузоватово
Лесное Матюнино
Малая Борла
Налейка
Никольское
Осока
Шемурша
Смышляевка
Спешневка
Стоговка
СТУДЕНЕЦЬ
Томылово
Валуевка
Волынщина
Жедрино

Майнский район

Аненково
Белое Озеро
Березовка
Бычковка
Гимова
Игнатовка
Копышовка
Майна
Новые Маклауши
Подлесное
Полбино
Репьёвка
Репьевка-Колхозная
Сосновка
Старые Маклауши
Степное Матюнино
Тагай
Уржумское
ВИРИ

Мелекесский район

Абдулово
Александровка
Аллагулово
Бирля
Бригадировка
Чувашский Сускан
Дачный
Димитровград
Ерыклинск
Филипповка
ЛЕБ'ЯЖЕ
Лесная Хмелевка
Моисеевка
Мордово-Озеро
Мулловка
Никольское-на-Черемшане
Новая Майна
Приморское
Русский Мелекесс
Рязаново
Сабакаево
Старый Письмирь
Степная Васильевка
Тиинск
Верхний Мелекесс
Вишенка

Николаевский район

Андреевка
Баевка
Барановка
Большой Чирклей
Давыдовка
Головино
Канадей
Николаевка
Поника
Старое Чирково
Старый Пичеур
Татарский Сайман
Телятниково
Тепловка
Топорнино

Новомалыклинский район

Александровка
Елховый Куст
Нижняя Якушка
Новая Бесовка
Новая Малыкла
Новая Сахча
Новочеремшанск
Средний Сантимир
Старая Бесовка
Старая Тюгальбуга
Старый Сантимир
Верхняя Якушка
Высокий Колок
Якушка

Новоспасский район

Алакаевка
Фабричные Выселки
Коптевка
Новое Томышево
Новоспасское
Октябрьский
Садовое
Самайкино
Суруловка
Троицкий Сунгур

Павловский район

Баклуши
Холстовка
Кадышевка
Новая Камаевка
Павловка
Шаховское
Шалкино
Шиковка

Радищевский район

Адоевщина
Калиновка
Мордовская Карагужа
Ореховка
Паньшино
Радищево
Софино
Соловчиха
Средниково
Старое Зеленое
Сухая Терешка
Волчанка
Вязовка

Сенгилеевский район

Алешкино
Артюшкино
Бекетовка
Елаур
Красный Гуляй
Кротково
Кучуры
Никольское
Новая Слобода
Русская Бектяшка
Сенгилей
Шиловка
Тушна
Вырыстайкино

Старокулаткинский район

Чувашская Кулатка
Кирюшкино
Новая Кулатка
Новые Зимницы
Средняя Терешка
Старая Кулатка
Старая Яндовка
Старый Атлаш
Старый Мостяк
Верхняя Терешка
Вязовый Гай

Старомайнский район

Аристовка
Бекетовка
Большая Кандала
Дмитриево-Помряскино
Грибовка
Кологреевка
Красная Река
Кременки
Лесное-Никольское
Малая Кандала
Матвеевка
Новиковка
Прибрежное
Русский Юрткуль
Старая Майна
Старое Рождествено
Волостниковка
Жедяевка

Сурский район

Архангельское
Астрадамовка
Барышская Слобода
Белый Ключ
Большой Кувай
Хмелевка
Кезмино
Кирзять
Княжуха
Лава
Никитино
Ружевщино
Сара
Сурское
Ждамирово

Тереньгульский район

Алешкино
Байдулино
Белогорское
Большая Борла
Елшанка
Федькино
Гладчиха
Красноборск
Михайловка
Молвино
Новая Ерыкла
Скугареевка
Солдатская Ташла
Сосновка
Старая Ерыкла
Суровка
Тереньга
Тумкино
Ясашная Ташла
Зеленец

Ульяновский район

Баратаевка
Белый Ключ
Большие Ключищи
Елховое Озеро
Елшанка
Ишеевка
Карлинское
Криуши
Лаишевка
Луговое
Охотничья
Панская Слобода
Салмановка
Шумовка
Сланцевый Рудник
Тетюшское
Ульяновск
Ундоры
Вышки
Загудаевка

Вешкаймский район

Бекетовка
Белый Ключ
Чуфарово
Глотовка
Ховрино
Каргино
Коченяевка
Красный Бор
Новое Погорелово
Озерки
Шарлово
Старое Погорелово
Стемас
Вешкайма





Одним файлом, в формате csv: Украина Россия Беларусь



Rambler's Top100